BD Run New Games – This Week's Fresh Slots, Live Casino & Arcade Available to Play Now

BD Run adds new games every week. Play the games that launch first in the Bangladesh market — through partnerships with the best providers — complete with free spins and launch bonuses.

12+
New This Week
500+
Total Games
97%
Average RTP
30+
Provider
This Week's Hot Pick
Dragon Fortune Megaways™
Pragmatic Play · RTP 96.5%
🐉⭐💎🔔
💎🐉🔔⭐
🔔💎⭐🐉
⭐🔔🐉💎
🐉⭐💎🔔
12
This Week
38K
Playing
50
Free Spins
New: Dragon Fortune Megaways™ – Pragmatic Play · RTP 96.5% New: Gates of Olympus 1000 – With Exclusive Launch Bonus New: Teen Patti Gold Live – Bangladesh Special Edition New: Crash Aviator 2.0 – Upgraded Version Now Available New: Andar Bahar Live Studio – With Live Dealer New: Cricket X Slots – The First Cricket-Themed Slot New: Dragon Fortune Megaways™ – Pragmatic Play · RTP 96.5% New: Gates of Olympus 1000 – With Exclusive Launch Bonus New: Teen Patti Gold Live – Bangladesh Special Edition New: Crash Aviator 2.0 – Upgraded Version Now Available New: Andar Bahar Live Studio – With Live Dealer New: Cricket X Slots – The First Cricket-Themed Slot
bd run

Newly Added Games at BD Run

Special free spins or a bonus is available during the first week of each game's launch

NEW 50 Spins
Dragon Fortune Megaways™
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5% High 4.8
Megaways Free Spins Multiplier
NEW 30 Spins
Gates of Olympus 1000
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.8% High 4.9
Buy Feature x1000 Tumble
NEW
Teen Patti Gold Live
Evolution Gaming
RTP 97.3% Mid 4.7
Live Dealer In Bangla 24/7
HOT Upgrade
Crash Aviator 2.0
Spribe
RTP 97.0% Variable 4.9
Crash Auto Cashout Multiplayer
NEW
Andar Bahar Live Studio
Ezugi
RTP 97.8% Low 4.6
Live Quick Round Side Bet
NEW 25 Spins
Cricket X Slots
BD Run Exclusive
RTP 96.2% Mid-High 4.8
cricket Bangladesh Exclusive
NEW
Starlight Princess 1000
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5% High 4.7
x1000 Tumble Multiplier
HOT
Mines Ultra
Spribe
RTP 97.1% Variable 4.6
Mines Custom Instant
NEW50 Spins
Dragon Fortune Megaways™
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5% High 4.8
MegawaysFree Spins
NEW30 Spins
Gates of Olympus 1000
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.8% High 4.9
Buy Featurex1000
NEW
Starlight Princess 1000
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5% High 4.7
x1000Tumble
NEW25 Spins
Cricket X Slots
BD Run Exclusive
RTP 96.2% Mid-High 4.8
cricketExclusive
NEW
Teen Patti Gold Live
Evolution Gaming
RTP 97.3% 4.7
Live DealerIn Bangla24/7
NEW
Andar Bahar Live Studio
Ezugi
RTP 97.8% 4.6
LiveQuick Round
NEW
Speed Baccarat Dhaka
Evolution Gaming
RTP 98.9% 4.8
SpeedLow Minimum
HOT
Crash Aviator 2.0
Spribe
RTP 97.0% 4.9
CrashAuto Cashout
HOT
Mines Ultra
Spribe
RTP 97.1% 4.6
MinesInstant
NEW
Plinko Mania
BGaming
RTP 96.9% 4.5
PlinkoPhysics
NEW
Blackjack Turbo BD
Evolution Gaming
RTP 99.5% 4.8
BlackjackTurbo
NEW
Roulette Lightning Dhaka
Evolution Gaming
RTP 97.3% 4.7
LightningMultiplier
NEW
Speed Baccarat Dhaka
Evolution Gaming
RTP 98.9% 4.8
SpeedLow Minimum
bd run
bd run

This Week's Game RTP

The higher the RTP (Return to Player), the more a player can expect to get back over time. BD Run displays the RTP for every game, fully transparently.

  • All game RTPs are verifiable and fully transparent
  • Live games offer the highest RTP
  • Every Slot Has a Demo Mode
  • New games come with a launch bonus
  • BD Run exclusive games come with special RTP rates
New Games RTP Comparison
Speed Baccarat Dhaka99.5%
Andar Bahar Live Studio97.8%
Teen Patti Gold Live97.3%
Mines Ultra97.1%
Crash Aviator 2.097.0%
Gates of Olympus 100096.8%
Dragon Fortune Megaways™96.5%
Cricket X Slots96.2%

* RTP figures are confirmed by the provider. These represent long-term mathematical averages and are not a guarantee for any individual session.

BD Run's Partner Providers

Our game library, built in partnership with the world's leading game studios

Pragmatic Play
180+ Games
Evolution Gaming
90+ Games
Spribe
15+ Games
Ezugi
40+ Games
BGaming
60+ Games
BD Run Exclusive
12+ Games

Recent Launch History

BD Run adds new games every week — see what's just arrived.

This Week
Dragon Fortune Megaways™ & Gates of Olympus 1000
Two of Pragmatic Play's most anticipated slots, launching together. Registered members get 50 free spins in the first 7 days.
Last Week
Teen Patti Gold Live & Andar Bahar Live Studio
Live dealer versions of Bangladesh's most popular card games. Bengali-speaking dealers, active 24 hours a day.
Two Weeks Ago
Crash Aviator 2.0 Upgrade
A new version of the popular Aviator game — now with improved graphics, auto cash-out, and a multiplayer chat feature.
Three Weeks Ago
Cricket X Slots – BD Run Exclusive
Bangladesh's first cricket-themed slot game, available exclusively on BD Run. Special events will run during the BPL season.
One Month Ago
Mines Ultra & Plinko Mania
Two arcade games from Spribe & BGaming. Fast rounds, custom risk settings, and instant results.

Coming Soon

BD Run has more big games on the way. Register now and you'll get an early notification on launch day.

Sweet Bonanza Xmas BD
Pragmatic Play · End of This Month
Launch bonus to be announced
Monopoly Live Big Bet
Evolution Gaming · Next Week
Early Access Coming Soon
BPL Super Slots 2026
BD Run Exclusive · During BPL Season
Launching with BPL Kickoff
Jhandi Munda Live
Ezugi · In Two Weeks
Bangladesh Special Edition
bd run

Benefits of New Games at BD Run

BD Run offers special perks with every new game launch

Launch Free Spins
For the first 7 days after every new slot launch, BD Run gives its members exclusive free spins — the ideal way to explore a new game without digging too deep into your own pocket.
Free Demo Mode
Every game on BD Run has a free demo mode. Try any game without spending a single BDT — get a feel for how it works, then decide whether you want to play for real money.
Smooth on Every Device
All new games on BD Run are built mobile-first. Whether you're on Android or iOS, slots run smoothly even on a weak connection — designed with Bangladesh's real network conditions in mind.
Safe & Certified Games
BD Run only adds games from reputable, licensed providers. Every game's RNG (Random Number Generator) is independently verified by a third party.
Bangla Interface
BD Run's exclusive games are fully in Bangla — instructions, buttons, live chat, everything. Bangla support is also being extended to international games on the platform.
Start with Small Stakes
Minimum bets at BD Run start from just ৳10. Even on a tight budget, you can still enjoy the full experience — most slots let you get started with a stake of ৳10–৳50.

More About BD Run New Games

Know the biggest complaint about online gaming platforms? The same games sit there month after month — nothing new ever shows up. BD Run built its "New Games" section with exactly that problem in mind. At least 10 to 15 new games are added every week — slots, Live Casino, arcade, table games, you name it.

The most talked-about addition this week is Dragon Fortune Megaways™. This Pragmatic Play title uses the Megaways mechanic, meaning the number of reels changes with every spin and paylines can reach into the thousands. Games like this weren't easily accessible in Bangladesh before — BD Run is the first platform to offer a properly optimised mobile experience for it.

On the Live Casino side, the arrival of Teen Patti Gold Live has caught a lot of attention this week. Teen Patti is nothing new in Bangladesh, but in Evolution Gaming's hands it becomes a completely fresh experience. The live dealer speaks Bengali, real-time statistics are displayed on screen, and you can chat with other players as the game unfolds. BD Run has kept the minimum bet low to make the whole experience as accessible as possible.

Crash games are growing fast in Bangladesh. The Aviator 2.0 upgrade on BD Run now includes multiplayer chat, so you can see other players' cashout points in real time. Many players use this social feature to inform their own strategy. On BD Run, the cashout decision is entirely yours — with both auto and manual options available.

BD Run's standout title is Cricket X Slots — a fully in-house production exclusive to this platform. Built around a cricket theme, it features mechanics like Batsman Wilds, Bowler Free Spins, and Powerplay Multipliers that cricket fans will recognise instantly. There are also hints that special in-game events will be running during the upcoming BPL season.

Many players overlook RTP when choosing a game, but it's actually crucial information. BD Run displays RTP for every game, fully transparently. As you can see on this page, Speed Baccarat has the highest RTP — up to 99.5%. That means over the long run, for every 100 BDT wagered, an average of 99.5 BDT comes back — far better than most. For slots, an RTP of 96–97% is generally considered normal.

The best way to get to know a new game is through free demo mode, available on nearly all games at BD Run. Demo play requires no real money, but every feature works exactly as it would in a real session. If you like what you see, go ahead and play for real. It's a simple way to keep your risk low.

All in all, BD Run's New Games section is a place where something fresh is always waiting every week. Whether you're into slots or Live Casino, arcade games or table games — BD Run has something new for everyone. Sign up and try the latest games in your very first week with launch bonuses and free spins.

Play Now

Register, grab your free spins, and try this week's new games.


Top Picks This Week
Dragon Fortune Megaways™
RTP 96.5% · 50 Free Spins
Crash Aviator 2.0
RTP 97.0% · Multiplayer
Teen Patti Gold Live
RTP 97.3% · In Bengali

Useful Links

Gaming is for adults 18+ only. Play Responsibly

New Games — Frequently Asked Questions

Deposits via bKash or Nagad typically reach your BD Run account within 1 to 5 minutes. If it's been over 10 minutes, first check your bKash app's transaction history to confirm the payment went through. If it did, take the bKash Transaction ID (TrxID) to BD Run's live chat — it's usually credited manually within a few minutes. Occasional delays can happen due to network issues, but if your payment was successful, your money is never lost — that's guaranteed.

To claim your daily check-in bonus at BD Run, log in once a day and head to the "Promotion" or "Bonus" page, then hit the check-in button. Check in for seven consecutive days and you'll unlock a bigger reward. Free spins typically come with new game launch promotions — they must be used on specific games within a set timeframe. Just tap the "Claim" button on the Bonus page to activate them. Use them before they expire, as they won't be recoverable once they lapse.

Don't Miss This Week's New Games

Register at BD Run, claim your launch free spins, and try the new games today.

বাংলা